1η Αγωνιστική 16η
ΑΕΛ-Βέροια
Πλατανιάς-ΠΑΟ
Ηρακλής-Ξάνθη
Κέρκυρα-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Ολυμπιακός-Αστέρας Τρ.
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΚ-Παναιτωλικός
Πανιώνιος-Γιάννινα
2η Αγωνιστική 17η
Πλατανιάς-ΑΕΛ
Βέροια-Ηρακλής
ΠΑΟ-Κέρκυρα
Ξάνθη-Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Λεβαδειακός
ΑστέραςΤρ.-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ-Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός-Πανιώνιος
3η Αγωνιστική 18η
ΑΕΛ-Ηρακλής
Κέρκυρα-Πλατανιάς
Ολυμπιακός-Βέροια
Λεβαδειακός-ΠΑΟ
ΑΕΚ-Ξάνθη
Γιάννινα-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Πανιώνιος-Αστέρας Τρ.
ΠΑΟΚ-Παναιτωλικός
4η Αγωνιστική 19η
Κέρκυρα-ΑΕΛ
Ηρακλής-Ολυμπιακός
Πλατανιάς-Λεβαδειακός
Βέροια-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟ-Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη-Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρ.-ΠΑΟΚ
5η Αγωνιστική 20η
ΑΕΛ-Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός-Κέρκυρα
ΑΕΚ-Ηρακλής
Γιάννινα-Πλατανιάς
Πανιώνιος-Βέροια
Παναιτωλικός-ΠΑΟ
ΠΑΟΚ-Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Αστέρας Τρ.
6η Αγωνιστική 21η
Λεβαδειακός-ΑΕΛ
Ολυμπιακός-ΑΕΚ
Κέρκυρα- Γιάννινα
Ηρακλής-Πανιώνιος
Πλατανιάς-Παναιτωλικός
Βέροια-ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΟ-Αστέρας Τρ.
Ξάνθη-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
7η Αγωνιστική 22η
ΑΕΛ-ΑΕΚ
Γιάννινα-Λεβαδειακός
Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός-Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΟΚ-Ηρακλής
Αστέρας Τρ.-Πλατανιάς
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Βέροια
ΠΑΟ-Ξάνθη
8η Αγωνιστική 23η
Γιάννινα-ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΚ-Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός-Παναιτωλικός
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟΚ
Κέρκυρα-Αστέρας Τρ.
Ηρακλής-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Πλατανιάς-Ξάνθη
Βέροια-ΠΑΟ
9η Αγωνιστική 24η
ΑΕΛ-Πανιώνιος
Παναιτωλικός-Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρ.-Λεβαδειακός
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη-Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΟ-Ηρακλής
Βέροια-Πλατανιάς
10η Αγωνιστική 25η
Παναιτωλικός-ΑΕΛ
Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΟΚ
Γιάννινα-Αστέρας Τρ.
ΑΕΚ-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Λεβαδειακός-Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός-ΠΑΟ
Κέρκυρα-Βέροια
Ηρακλής-Πλατανιάς
11η Αγωνιστική 26η
ΑΕΛ-ΠΑΟΚ
Αστέρας Τρ.-Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-Πανιώνιος
Ξάνθη-Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟ-ΑΕΚ
Βέροια-Λεβαδειακός
Πλατανιάς-Ολυμπιακός
Ηρακλής-Κέρκυρα
12η Αγωνιστική 27η
Αστέρας Tρ.-ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Παναιτωλικός-Ξάνθη
Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΟ
Γιάννινα-Βέροια
ΑΕΚ-Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός-Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός-Κέρκυρα
13η Αγωνιστική 28η
ΑΕΛ-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Ξάνθη-Αστέρας Τρ.
ΠΑΟ-ΠΑΟΚ
Βέροια-Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς-Πανιώνιος
Ηρακλής-Γιάννινα
Κέρκυρα-ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός-Λεβαδειακός
14η Αγωνιστική 29η
Ξάνθη-ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος Αθ.-ΠΑΟ
Αστέρας Τρ.-Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ-Πλατανιάς
Παναιτωλικός-Ηρακλής
Πανιώνιος-Κέρκυρα
Γιάννινα-Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ-Λεβαδειακός
15η Αγωνιστική 30η
ΑΕΛ-ΠΑΟ
Βέροια-Ξάνθη
Πλατανιάς-Ατρόμητος Αθ.
Ηρακλής-Αστέρας Τρ.
Κέρκυρα-ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός-Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ-Γιάννινα